Eindstand 2008/2009
22 mei 2009

Eindstand:

Pos.
TeamnaamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Oranje Zwart H32017129746349
2Were Di H22016137944049
3MOP H22012357053039
4Rosmalen H22011275857035
5Push H32011096744033
6Zwart-Wit H3208396344027
7Forward H42064104855022
8Berkel Enschot H22063115054021
9EMHC H22052134278017
10Geel Zwart H22051145685016
11Tilburg H32022164311308

 

Gespeelde wedstrijden:

Datum
W.nr.Team - TeamUitslag
14-9-200817485Oranje Zwart H3 - Berkel Enschot H2 7-2
21-9-200818459Berkel Enschot H2 - MOP H22-3
28-9-200817484Push H3 - Berkel Enschot H23-2
5-10-200816345Berkel Enschot H2 - Forward H42-2
12-10-200817483Zwart-Wit H3 - Berkel Enschot H23-3
26-10-200819294Berkel Enschot H2 - Rosmalen H20-1
2-11-200817482Tilburg H3 - Berkel Enschot H24-4
9-11-200820693Berkel Enschot H2 - Were Di H21-2
16-11-200817481Geel Zwart H2 - Berkel Enschot H23-2
7-12-200818605Berkel Enschot H2 - Oranje Zwart H3 2-4
8-3-200917479MOP H2 - Berkel Enschot H22-0
15-3-200919118Berkel Enschot H2 - Push H33-2
22-3-200917478Forward H4 - Berkel Enschot H22-0
29-3-200920787Berkel Enschot H2 - Zwart-Wit H34-2
5-4-200917477Rosmalen H2 - Berkel Enschot H23-2
11-4-200917480EMHC H2 - Berkel Enschot H25-3
19-4-200919466Berkel Enschot H2 - Tilburg H35-0
26-4-200917476Were Di H2 - Berkel Enschot H21-6
3-5-200916464Berkel Enschot H2 - Geel Zwart H22-1
17-5-200916142Berkel Enschot H2 - EMHC H25-4

 

Zie ook resultaten seizoen 2007/2008.

Geplaatst door: Rob Smulders
16 maart
29 februari [LINK]
2 december
25 november
24 november [LINK]
21 november
9 november
3 november
31 oktober [LINK]
23 oktober
19 oktober
9 oktober
23 september
19 september
16 september
16 september
15.05 p.r.ceptie
10.04 Joris
07.04 Co
23.03 p.r.ceptie


Site by: QForma - www.qforma.nl Copyright © Heren 2 Berkel-Enschot
2002 - 2016